CSAPODI (C.). Bibliotheca Corviniana. Budapest, 1967, in-4 rel. éd. 340 pp.114 pl. texte français.
On joint :
- The Houghton Library 1942-1967 : A selection of books and manuscripts in Harvard Collections... Cambridge, 1967, in-folio, toile éd. 253 pages, très nombreuses reprod. en noir et en couleurs
- BÉDAT (Claude). La biblioteca de la Real Academia de San Fernando en 1793. Madrid, 1968, in-8 br., 100 pp.
- TAYLOR (A.). Book catalogues : Their Varieties and use. Chicago, 1957, in-8 toile éd., XII-284 pp.
Soit 4 volumes.