Robert RAUSCHENBERG (1925-2008)
MOST DISTANT VISIBLE PART OF THE SEA – UMBRELLAS, 1983
Sérigraphie sur papier signé et numéroté 21/125 en bas.
Silkscreen on paper signed and numbered 21/125 at the bottom.
72 × 53 cm – 28.3 × 20.8 in
1 000 / 1 500 €