ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XVIIIÈME SIÈCLE, ENTOURAGE... Lot 41
Résultat :
Estimation :
ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XVIIIÈME SIÈCLE, ENTOURAGE DE ANTOINE RASPAL
DAME AVEC SON CHIEN
Toile
Sans cadre
Restaurations anciennes
18th century French school, circle of Antoine Raspal, Lady with her dog, canvas, without frame.
82 x 65 cm - 32 ¼ x 25 5/8 in.