KATRIN FRIDRIKS (Islandaise, born in 1974) Lot n° 35
Résultat :
Estimation :
KATRIN FRIDRIKS (ISLANDAISE, BORN IN 1974)
Royal gene & ethics, 2015
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, numéroté et signé
Edition de 30 exemplaires
Screenprint in colors with gloss varnish overprint on paper, numbered and signed
Edition of 30
130 x 130 cm - 51,2 x 51,2 in