Lot n° 260

Estimation :

BUSTE EN BRONZE A L’EFFIGIE D’UNE ANNAMITE Vietnam / Indochine, Epoque XXe siècle Dépourvu de patine. H: 26,5 cm A BRONZE BUST OF A YOUNG VIETNAMESE GIRL Vietnam / Indochina, 20th century