Monotype?
, 1962
Sérigraphie en relief sur vélin montée sur bois. Signée, datée et titrée au dos.
H_23 cm L_ 21.5 cm?
Sculpture composed by an embossed serigraph on vellum mounted on wood. Signed, dated and titled on the reverse.