Jeux de Trames?
, 1962
Sérigraphie en relief sur vélin montée sur bois. Signée, datée et titrée au dos.
H_33 cm L_ 24 cm?
Embossed serigraph on vellum mounted on wood. Signed, dated and titled on the reverse.