Maison BAGUES, dans le goût
Suite de quatre tabourets en métal doré vernis.
Tissus gris.
46 x 61 x 41 cm
(usures)
Provenance : Collection The Kooples
A set of four grey fabric and gilded and varnished brass stools, in the taste of Maison Baguès.
18,11 x 24,02 x 16,14 inch
(uses)
Come from The Kooples' Collection