Lot n° 41

Estimation :

Maison BAGUES, dans le goût Suite de quatre tabourets en métal doré vernis. Tissus gris. 46 x 61 x 41 cm (usures) Provenance : Collection The Kooples A set of four grey fabric and gilded and varnished brass stools, in the taste of Maison Baguès. 18,11 x 24,02 x 16,14 inch (uses) Come from The Kooples' Collection