Guy LEFEVRE, attribué à
Table basse à tiroir en laiton doré et verre.
42 x 120 x 70 cm
(usures et tâches)
Provenance : Collection The Kooples
A gilded brass and glass cofee-table with a drawer, granted to Guy Lefevre.
16,53 x 47,24 x 27,56 inch
(uses and stains)
Come from The Kooples' Collection