ÉCOLE FRANCAISE DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE, SUIVEUR D’HENRI GASCARD
PORTRAIT DE FEMME AVEC SON CHIEN
Sur sa toile d'origine
Restaurations anciennes
Sans cadre
18th century French school, follower of H. Gascard, Portrait of a woman with her dog, on its original canvas, without frame
82 X 65 CM • 32 1/4 X 25 5/8 IN.