MAISON JANSEN
Lampadaire en bronze à patine canon de fusil bagué en bronze doré.Opaline blanche.
Estampille "Jansen".
H : 167 cm
A patinated bronze gloor lamp by Maison Jansen, with a white opalescent glass lampshade.Stamped "Jansen".
H : 65,75 inch