Jacques LE NANTEC (Né en 1940)
"Mélanie 1979"
Sculpture en résine patinée d'une femme assise, sa tête sur le genoux.
Signée "Gomondi" et datée "79".
H : 19 cm
A patinated resin sculpture of a naked women with her head laying on her knee, made by Jacques Le Nantec in 1979.
Signed "Gomondi" and dated "79".
H : 7,48 inch