The principles of Mr Harrison's Time-keeper with plates of the same, 1767. Explanations of Time-keepers constructed by Mr Thomas Earnshaw and the late Mr. John Arnold, 1806. Rééditions en facsimilé avec introduction, 1984. In-4°, demi-veau, plats marbrés.