Robert DEBLANDER (1924-2010)
Pichet à col large, en grès émaillé marron parsemé de taches noires de pyrite
Signé "Deblander" et monogrammé
Circa 1980
H. 17,5 cm, D. 13 cm
Brown enameled stoneware jug, sprinkled with black pyrite stains. Signed "Deblander" and monogramed. Circa 1980.