Robert DEBLANDER (1924-2010)
Vase ovoïde à col large, en grès émaillé vert bronze parsemé de taches noires de pyrite
Signé "Deblander" et monogrammé
Circa 1980
H. 24 cm, D. 20 cm
Green enameled stoneware vase, sprinkled with black pyrite stains. Signed "Deblander" and monogramed. Circa 1980.