Lot n° 43

Résultat :
Estimation :

BLUE BELL TOBACCO smoke and enjoy plaque émaillée. Edwards Ringer & Co. Issued by The Imperial Tobbacco. Six trous pour fixation. Dim. : 76x51 cm. Accidents.