Lot n° 31

Résultat :
Estimation :

HENRY DE WAROQUIER (1881-1970) CHÂTEAU-FERME EN BOURGOGNE (CHARDONNAY), 1935-1943 Huile sur carton Signé en bas à gauche Contresigné, titré et daté au dos Oil on cardboard?; signed lower left?; signed, titled and dated on the reverse 60 x 92 CM - 23 5/8 x 36 1/4 in.