Alfred DUBUCAND (1828-1894)
"Bouquetin"
Bronze à patine brune nuancé verte.
Signé "Dubucand" et marque "Modele".
32 x 20 x 16 cm
An "Ibex" brown and green patinated brozne sculpture by Alfred Dubucand.
Signed "Dubucand" and marked "Modele".
12,60 x 7,87 x 6,30 inch