Sac "Birkin 35" - "Birkin 35" bag -1998 Veau Togo Bleu Jean
Garnitures métal plaqué or
Cadenas et clés sous clochette
35*23*18 cm
Très bon état (très légère usure aux coins, craquelure sur les coutures intérieures des soufflets, petites rayures sur garnitures)
Blue Jean Togo leather
Gold metal hardware
Lock and keys
Very good condition (slight wear on the corners, cracking on the interior seams, small scratches on the hardware)