Lot n° 15

CHANEL

Estimation :

Sac "Timeless" - "Timeless" bag - Circa 1997/1999 Toile jean matelassée noire Garnitures métal doré 25*16*7,5 cm Très bon état (très légère patine sur toile et chaîne, mini usure aux coins) Black quilted denim canvas Gold metal hardware Very good condition (slight patina on canvas and chain, mini wear on the corners)