Lot n° 36

Résultat :
Estimation :

Franco POLI (Né en 1950) Suite de six fauteuils Edition Bernini Bois, laiton doré, métal laqué noir et cuir. Monogramme de l'éditeur sur les accoudoirs et sous les assises. 72 x 65 x 62 cm (usures) A set of six wood, iglded brass, black lacquered metal and leather armchairs. Bernini edition of the design created by Franco Poli. Editor's monogram on the armrests and under the seats. 28,35 x 25,59 x 24,41 inch (uses)