Franco POLI (Né en 1950)
Suite de six fauteuils
Edition... Lot 36
Résultat :
Estimation :
Franco POLI (Né en 1950)
Suite de six fauteuils
Edition Bernini
Bois, laiton doré, métal laqué noir et cuir.
Monogramme de l'éditeur sur les accoudoirs et sous les assises.
72 x 65 x 62 cm
(usures)
A set of six wood, iglded brass, black lacquered metal and leather armchairs.
Bernini edition of the design created by Franco Poli.
Editor's monogram on the armrests and under the seats.
28,35 x 25,59 x 24,41 inch
(uses)