«6h45» Encre et aquarelle sur papier Signée et annotée par l'artiste en bas à droite: José Luis Cuevas Titrée et datée en haut à gauche: 1984 «6h45» Ink and watercolour on paper Signed and annoted by the artist on the lower right: José Luis Cuevas Titled and dated on the upper left: 1984 28x19cm - 11x7.5''