«Bateaux, Percé, P.Qué» Huile sur panneau de bois Signée en bas à gauche: Lorne Bouchard Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos: June 1963 «Bateaux, Percé, P.Qué» Oil on wood panel Signed on the lower left: Lorne Bouchard Signed, titled and dated on the reverse: June 1963 30.5x45.5cm - 12x18''