Bracelet en or 18kt à chainons. Signée : Schluep et monogramme. Poids: 40,1g. 19,5cm-7,7'' 18K yellow gold bracelet with links. Signed : Schluep and monogram. Weight : 40,1g. 19,5cm-7,7''