Unspoken Words, 2017
Boite comprenant:
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier, titré, numéroté et signé avec un catalogue d'exposition
Edition à 100 exemplaires
Box including
Lithograph in colors on paper, titled, numbered, signed and a catalog exhibition
Edition of 100
25 x 25 cm - 9,8 x 9,8 in (lithograph)
Exhibition : Galerie Brugier Rigail ,exposition "Unspoken Words"