The ballerina jumping in containers, Le Havre, France, 2014
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier, numéroté en bas à gauche, tampon de l'artiste, daté 18 et signé JR en bas à droite. Imprimé sur les presses IDEM Paris avec son cachet sec
Edition de 250 exemplaires
Lithograph in colors on paper, numbered lower left, artist’s stamp, dated 18 and signed JR lower right. Printed on Idem Paris press, with their blind stamp
Edition of 250
36 × 46 cm – 14.2 × 18. in