Lot n° 29

Résultat :
Estimation :

Deux vases en porcelaine de Chine bleu et blanc sur fond céladon à décor de figures, 19ème siècle -- Two Chinese blue and white celadon ground vases with figures, 19th C. -- H 60 cm Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. They will be uploaded to the description on our website, where you can find additional HD images.