/
Lot N° 4 -
Une plaque en porcelaine de Chine à décor d'un... Lot n° 4
Résultat :
Estimation :
Une plaque en porcelaine de Chine à décor d'un paysage hivernale, 20ème siècle -- A rectangular Chinese 'winter landscape' plaque, 20th C. -- 53 x 26 cm
Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. They will be uploaded to the description on our website, where you can find additional HD images.