Lot n° 29

LAURE ALBIN-GUILLOT (1879-1962)

Estimation :

Laure ALBIN-GUILLOT (1879-1962) Sans titre, 1930 Epreuve argentique d'époque mention au dos Ph. Laure Albin Guillot Vintage gelatin silver print with Ph. Laure Albin Guillot labeled on the back 21,6 x 16,2 cm - 8.5 x 6.3 in Provenance : - Howard Greenberg Gallery, New York - Collection Buhl