Laure ALBIN-GUILLOT (1879-1962)
Sans titre, 1930
Epreuve argentique d'époque mention au dos Ph. Laure Albin Guillot
Vintage gelatin silver print with Ph. Laure Albin Guillot labeled on the back
21,6 x 16,2 cm - 8.5 x 6.3 in
Provenance :
- Howard Greenberg Gallery, New York
- Collection Buhl