SHEPARD FAIREY (né en 1970)
Church of consumption,... Lot 42
Résultat :
Estimation :
SHEPARD FAIREY (né en 1970)
Church of consumption, 2017
Technique mixte, collage et sérigraphie sur panneau
Numéroté 6/6 HPM en bas à gauche, signé et daté 17 en bas à droite
Contresigné, daté et numéroté au dos
Hand painted multiple screenprint with collage on panel; numbered 6/6 HPM lower left, signed and dated 17 lower right; signed, dated and numbered on the reverse
61 x 46 cm - 24 x 18 1/8 in.