Lot n° 106227

Résultat : Non Communiqué
Material: Porzellan,
Marke: unterglasurblaue Knaufschwerter (1. Wahl),
Modell-Nr.: N171, eingeritzt,
Maße: H. 24 cm,
Zustand: gut, min. Chip am Sockel hinten li., Blüten bestoßen
+
Material: porcelain,
Mark: underglaze blue swords (1st choice),
Model number: N171,
Dimensions: H. 24 cm/9.45",
Condition: good, min. chip on stand behind on left side and flowers slightly damaged