Lot n° 632

Résultat :
Estimation :

Une 'Trois Grâces' garniture du cheminée impressionante en trois pièces en bronze doré et marbre blanc, France, fin du 19ème siècle Dimensions: H 77,5 - 70 cm The work marked 'S. Marti & Cie - Medaille d'Argent 1889' and '2584'. High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.