Un grand échiquier et ses pièces en ivoire sculpté,... Lot 386
Résultat :
Estimation :
Un grand échiquier et ses pièces en ivoire sculpté, Chine, deuxième quart du 20ème siècle
Dimensions: 81 x 40,5 x 10,8 cm (the box) 81 x 81 cm (unfolded) H 18,5 - 11 cm (the largest and smallest figures)
High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.