Une paire de vases couverts en porcelaine de Chine... Lot 133
Résultat :
Estimation :
Une paire de vases couverts en porcelaine de Chine bleu et blanc à décor de figures dans un jardin, 19ème siècle
Dimensions: H 37,4 cm
High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.