Une vaste collection de soucoupes, bowls, etc.... Lot 114
Résultat :
Estimation :
Une vaste collection de soucoupes, bowls, etc. principalement en grès émaillé monochrome, Vietnam, Thanh Hoa, 9ème/10ème siècle
Dimensions: H 9,7 - 1,6 cm - Dia.: 17 - 7,1 cm (the largest and the smallest)
High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.