Une lanterne en porcelaine de Chine famille rose... Lot 56
Résultat :
Estimation :
Une lanterne en porcelaine de Chine famille rose à décor ajour, un vase aux immortels et un vase avec des sages, 19ème et 20ème siècle
Dimensions: H 42,8 - 42,5 - 22,3 cm
High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.