Un lave-pinceaux en porcelaine de Chine à émail... Lot 15
Résultat :
Estimation :
Un lave-pinceaux en porcelaine de Chine à émail craquelé et un poids, 19ème/20ème siècle
Dimensions: H 8 - L 9,5 cm (the shell-shaped brush washer with wooden stand) H 4,2 - L 7,3 cm (the shell-shaped brush washer without stand) H 6,3 - L 11,8 cm (the weight with wooden stand) H 4,2 - L 11 cm (the weight without stand)
High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.