Lot n° 7
Résultat : Non Communiqué
Un bol en porcelaine de Chine bleu, blanc et rouge de cuivre à décor d'un phénix et un dragon, marque de Kangxi, 19ème/20ème siècle
Dimensions: H 7,6 cm - Dia.: 18,7 cm
High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.