Grand vase à anse
Grès émaillé jaune, orange et beige
Signé
Les Archanges, Vallauris
Vers 1950
H_37,5 cm
A large signed vase handle by Gilbert
Valentin in yellow, orange and beige glazed stoneware made by
Les Archanges, Vallauris