Grand vase à anse
Grès émaillé gris et rouge
Signé
Les Archanges, Vallauris
Vers 1950
H_37 cm
A large signed vase handle by Gilbert
Valentin in grey and red glazed stoneware made by Les Archanges, Vallauris