KEITH HARING (1958-1990)
Untitled (Snake), 1989
Marqueur sur morceau de jeans découpé, daté et signé en haut
Marker on a part of a cut jean’s, dated and signed on the top
18 x 64 cm - 7,1 x 25,2 in
Provenance :
• Collection particulière USA