JOHN TSOMBIKOS AKA BORF (Américain, né en 1987)
Like Scraped Paint On The Highway Wall
This Must Have Been One Big Accident, 2011
Mine de plomb et pastel gras sur papier, daté et signé en bas à gauche
Graphite and oil pastel on paper, dated and signed lower left
76 × 112 cm - 29,9 × 44,1 in
Exposition :
• Lazarides Gallery, Londres