Lot n° 13

HENRI HAYDEN (1883-1970)

Estimation :

FEMME ETENDUE, 1954 Huile sur papier marouflée sur isorel Signée en bas à droite Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos 33,5 x 46 cm - 13.2 x 18.1 in. Signed upper right, countersigned, entitled and dated on the reverse, Oil on paper mounted on isorel Provenance: - Collection particulière, Paris