PHENOMENA STAR THROW MADER, 1977
Aquarelle sur papier
Signée en bas à gauche
Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos
Située St Croix au dos
106 x 74 cm - 41.73 x 29.13 in.
Watercolor on paper
Signed lower left
Countersigned, titled and dated at the back
Located St Croix at the back