Lot n° 22

 PAUL JENKINS (1923-2012)

Estimation :

PHENOMENA STAR THROW MADER, 1977 Aquarelle sur papier Signée en bas à gauche Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos Située St Croix au dos 106 x 74 cm - 41.73 x 29.13 in. Watercolor on paper Signed lower left Countersigned, titled and dated at the back Located St Croix at the back