Enchères 26 mars 2020 [VENTE MAINTENUE] Jewellery - Birmingham

Enchérissez sur la liste des lots Fellows Auctioneers : 26 mars 2020 - <p><span style="color:#1f4e79">To bid on this auction register here: <br />https://www.fellows.co.uk/Create-an-account<br /><br />Jewellery </span></p> <p><span style="color:#1f4e79">Thursday 26<sup>th</sup> March at 10am</span></p> <p></p> <p><span style="color:#1f4e79">Free delivery on this auction</span></p> <p></p> <p><span style="color:#1f4e79">Viewing Days</span></p> <p><span style="color:#1f4e79">London</span></p> <p><span style="color:#1f4e79">17<sup>th</sup> March 12 noon-7pm </span></p> <p><span style="color:#1f4e79">18<sup>th</sup> March 9.30am - 11am</span></p> <p><span style="color:#1f4e79">Birmingham</span></p> <p><span style="color:#1f4e79">21<sup>st</sup> March 11am - 4pm </span></p> <p><span style="color:#1f4e79">24<sup>th</sup> March 10am - 4pm </span></p> <p><span style="color:#1f4e79">25<sup>th</sup> March 10am - 4pm </span></p> <p><span style="color:#1f4e79">26<sup>th</sup> March 8.30am - 10am </span></p> <p><span style="color:#1f4e79">(Photo ID required)</span></p> <p>London:<br />29 Charles Street<br />London<br />W1J 5DT<br />+44 (0) 20 7127 4198<br /><br />Birmingham:<br />19 Augusta Street<br />Birmingham<br />B18 6JA<br />+44 (0) 121 212 2131</p> <p><span style="color:#1f4e79">The 26th of March jewellery auction boasts some gorgeous examples of both Art Nouveau and A Belle Époque items. It also features a smorgasbord of designer jewellery, to include Cartier, Piaget and Tiffany & Co.</span></p> Birmingham - Birmingham

[VENTE MAINTENUE] Jewellery

jeudi 26 mars 2020 - 10:00 (CET)
19 Augusta Street, Birmingham, B18 6JA - B18 6JA Birmingham, Royaume-Uni
Fellows Auctioneers
[VENTE MAINTENUE] Jewellery
711 Résultats