Lot n° 1

Estimation :

Travail Fin XIXème siècle Paire de bougeoirs en bronze à patine brune, à décor d'insectes, de fleurs et de feuilles. H : 19,6 cm Work of the end of the 19th A pair of brown patinated bronze torches with a decor of insects, flowers and leaves. H : 7,72 inch