Auguste CHABAUD (1882-1955)
La cour du Mas de Martin à Graveson, c.1930.
Gouache.?Signée en bas à gauche. 22 x 19 cm.
The courtyard of Martin’s Mas in Graveson. Signed lower left; gouache 8.2/3 x 7.1/2 in.