Vincent COURDOUAN (1810-1893)
Berger dans la garrigue, 1861.
Pastel.?Signé et daté en bas à gauche. 35,5 x 51,5 cm
Shepherd in the scrubland, 1861. Signed and dated lower left; pastel 14 x 20.1/4 in.