Grande lampe de table
Palissandre, cuivre patiné et verre
Estampillée «E. Boiceau» et numérotée «1229»
Vers 1935
H_48 cm
A large table lamp by Ernest Boiceau in rosewood and patinated copper stamped «E. Boiceau» and numbered «1229» under the base