Woman with a cat, 1980
Dessin au crayon sur papier.
Signé et daté en bas à droite.
Pencil on paper.
Signed and dated lower right.
H_43 cm L_35 cm
Provenance:
- Nohra Haime gallery, New York
- collection privée